Cashbackon every lot.
Get up to $9.00 back on every lot you trade. Open your account via Trading Deals, trade as usual – and earn on every trade.
- 17 partner brokers
- Up to $9.00 per lot
- From $0 deposit
The strongest deals.
For every budget and trading style – one click to the broker.
- Top partner #1

RoboForex
Min. deposit $10
$4.40per lot
≈ $92.40 a month at 1 lot per day
- Top partner #2

LiteFinance Global
Min. deposit $50
$3.90per lot
≈ $81.90 a month at 1 lot per day
- Top partner #3

AYA Markets
Min. deposit $0
$4.50per lot
≈ $94.50 a month at 1 lot per day
- Min. deposit

MultiBank
Min. deposit $50
$9.00per lot
≈ $189.00 a month at 1 lot per day
- Min. deposit

AMarkets
Min. deposit $100
$7.50per lot
≈ $157.50 a month at 1 lot per day
- Min. deposit

FXTM ForexTime
Min. deposit $10
$5.00per lot
≈ $105.00 a month at 1 lot per day
- Min. deposit

Tickmill
Min. deposit $100
$5.00per lot
≈ $105.00 a month at 1 lot per day
- Min. deposit

AvaTrade
Min. deposit $100
$4.80per lot
≈ $100.80 a month at 1 lot per day
* Affiliate link (advertising): if you open an account through it, we receive a commission from the broker – and pay part of it out to you as cashback.

Start with $0.
AYA Markets and Alpari have no minimum deposit – and you still get cashback on every lot you trade.
* Affiliate links (advertising)
Run the numbers.
Choose a broker, set your trading volume – see the result instantly.
Your cashback with

up to
$46.20
Cashback per month*
- per day
- $2.20
- per year
- $554.40
Calculation: 0.5 lots per day × $4.40 × 21 trading days
Open an account with RoboForex*Also a top partner – LiteFinance Global: up to $40.95 a month, min. deposit $50. Go to LiteFinance Global*
* Example calculation (“up to”) based on 21 trading days per month. The broker’s cashback conditions apply, e.g. minimum holding time or minimum pips. Affiliate links (advertising).
Compare all brokersAll 17 brokers compared.
Our top partners first, then by cashback – or filter and sort yourself. As of October 2026.
| No. | Broker | Cashback per lot | Min. deposit | Example* | Deal |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RoboForexTop partner | $4.40 | $10 | ≈ $92.40 / month | |
| 2 | LiteFinance GlobalTop partner | $3.90 | $50 | ≈ $81.90 / month | |
| 3 | AYA MarketsTop partner | $4.50 | $0 | ≈ $94.50 / month | |
| 4 | $9.00 | $50 | ≈ $189.00 / month | ||
| 5 | $7.50 | $100 | ≈ $157.50 / month | ||
| 6 | FXTM ForexTime | $5.00 | $10 | ≈ $105.00 / month | |
| 7 | Tickmill | $5.00 | $100 | ≈ $105.00 / month | |
| 8 | AvaTrade | $4.80 | $100 | ≈ $100.80 / month | |
| 9 | HFM | $4.50 | $5 | ≈ $94.50 / month | |
| 10 | Alpari | $4.00 | $0 | ≈ $84.00 / month | |
| 11 | BDSwiss | $4.00 | $100 | ≈ $84.00 / month | |
| 12 | Orbex | $4.00 | $200 | ≈ $84.00 / month | |
| 13 | Vantage | $4.00 | $200 | ≈ $84.00 / month | |
| 14 | HYCM Capital Markets | $3.50 | $20 | ≈ $73.50 / month | |
| 15 | $3.00 | $100 | ≈ $63.00 / month | ||
| 16 | $3.00 | $100 | ≈ $63.00 / month | ||
| 17 | Libertex | 20% | $100 | 20% |
$4.40RoboForex
Top partnerfrom $10
$3.90LiteFinance Global
Top partnerfrom $50
$4.50AYA Markets
Top partnerfrom $0
$9.00MultiBank
from $50
$7.50AMarkets
from $100
$5.00FXTM ForexTime
from $10
$5.00Tickmill
from $100
$4.80AvaTrade
from $100
$4.50HFM
from $5
$4.00Alpari
from $0
$4.00BDSwiss
from $100
$4.00Orbex
from $200
$4.00Vantage
from $200
$3.50HYCM Capital Markets
from $20
$3.00Windsor Brokers
from $100
- $3.00
WM Markets
from $100
20%Libertex
from $100
* Example: cashback at 1 lot per day and 21 trading days (“up to”). Libertex pays a percentage. “Get deal” buttons are affiliate links (advertising).
“Recommended” sorting: our top partners first, in the order set by Trading Deals, then all other brokers by cashback per lot.
Small deposit. Full cashback.
RoboForex starts from a $10 deposit with $4.40 per lot – ideal for starting small.
HFM is also on board from $5, with $4.50 per lot.
* Affiliate links (advertising)
Two clicks to your deal.
Choose your budget and trading activity – we show you matching deals, our top partners first.
* Affiliate links (advertising). Estimate based on 21 trading days per month.
Two brokers, one glance.
Head-to-head comparisons – with a direct link to both deals.
RoboForex vs. LiteFinance Global
Deposit from $10 vs. $50
AvaTrade vs. Tickmill
Both with account transfer
AYA Markets vs. Alpari
Both with no minimum deposit
MultiBank vs. AMarkets
The two cashback leaders
FXTM ForexTime vs. Tickmill
Same cashback, different deposit
BDSwiss vs. WM Markets
Both from a $100 deposit
* Affiliate links (advertising)
Three steps to cashback.
No subscription, no commitment – you trade directly with the broker.
- 1
Choose a deal
Pick a broker deal and open your account via our affiliate link.
- 2
Trade as usual
You trade directly with the broker – with no extra obligations towards us.
- 3
Collect cashback
You get money back for every lot you trade – depending on the broker, daily to your trading account or weekly or monthly to your Trading Deals wallet.
Already a client of a broker?
Your existing account can often be linked to our partner code afterwards – the steps are on each broker page.
Understand first, then save.
Knowledge for better trading conditions – with the matching deal right next to it.
What is cashback trading?
How rebates work and why active traders benefit most.
Read moreOur top pick: $4.40/lot
Trading glossary
Lot, pip, spread, leverage – the key terms explained simply.
Go to the glossaryMatching deal: min. deposit $10
How does Trading Deals make money?
Explained transparently: brokers pay us commissions – we pass part of them on to you as cashback.
Learn moreAll partner brokers at a glance
What does Trading Deals cost me?
Nothing. We are funded by broker commissions and pass part of them on to you as cashback.
When and how is the cashback paid out?
Depending on the broker, daily directly to your trading account or weekly or monthly to your Trading Deals wallet – withdrawable via crypto, e-money (e.g. PayPal, Skrill, Perfect Money, Volet, TopChange) or bank transfer.
Can I use my existing account?
Often, yes: many brokers let you link an existing account to our partner code afterwards. The steps are on each broker page.
Are there conditions for the cashback?
Yes, depending on the broker. At AMarkets, for example, orders closed within 10 minutes or with less than 5 pips do not count. All details are on each broker page.
Are the brokers regulated?
Regulation differs by broker and country. On every broker page we name the responsible regulator – check it before opening an account.
Cashback from your first lot.
Choose a deal, open your account directly with the broker, trade as usual.
* Affiliate links (advertising)

