Cashback comparison for forex and CFD traders
Trading Deals$4.40RoboForex: $4.40/lot ↗
●Cashback per lotper lot

Cashbackon every lot.

Get up to $9.00 back on every lot you trade. Open your account via Trading Deals, trade as usual – and earn on every trade.

  • 17 partner brokers
  • Up to $9.00 per lot
  • From $0 deposit
Trader at a monitor and laptop with a trading platform

≈ $184.80 a month*

with RoboForex at 2 lots a day

Our top 3

Cashback per lot

The strongest deals.

For every budget and trading style – one click to the broker.

  • Top partner #1RoboForex

    RoboForex

    Min. deposit $10

    $4.40per lot

    ≈ $92.40 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Top partner #2LiteFinance Global

    LiteFinance Global

    Min. deposit $50

    $3.90per lot

    ≈ $81.90 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Top partner #3AYA Markets

    AYA Markets

    Min. deposit $0

    $4.50per lot

    ≈ $94.50 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Min. depositMultiBank

    MultiBank

    Min. deposit $50

    $9.00per lot

    ≈ $189.00 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Min. depositAMarkets

    AMarkets

    Min. deposit $100

    $7.50per lot

    ≈ $157.50 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Min. depositFXTM ForexTime

    FXTM ForexTime

    Min. deposit $10

    $5.00per lot

    ≈ $105.00 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Min. depositTickmill

    Tickmill

    Min. deposit $100

    $5.00per lot

    ≈ $105.00 a month at 1 lot per day

  • Min. depositAvaTrade

    AvaTrade

    Min. deposit $100

    $4.80per lot

    ≈ $100.80 a month at 1 lot per day

* Affiliate link (advertising): if you open an account through it, we receive a commission from the broker – and pay part of it out to you as cashback.

Trader in the evening with laptop and smartphone

No minimum deposit

AYA Markets$4.50Alpari$4.00

Start with $0.

AYA Markets and Alpari have no minimum deposit – and you still get cashback on every lot you trade.

* Affiliate links (advertising)

Run the numbers.

Choose a broker, set your trading volume – see the result instantly.

5 Trades
0.1 lot

Your cashback with

RoboForex

up to

$46.20

Cashback per month*

per day
$2.20
per year
$554.40

Calculation: 0.5 lots per day × $4.40 × 21 trading days

Open an account with RoboForex*

Also a top partner – LiteFinance Global: up to $40.95 a month, min. deposit $50. Go to LiteFinance Global*

* Example calculation (“up to”) based on 21 trading days per month. The broker’s cashback conditions apply, e.g. minimum holding time or minimum pips. Affiliate links (advertising).

Compare all brokers

All 17 brokers compared.

Our top partners first, then by cashback – or filter and sort yourself. As of October 2026.

Sort by
No.BrokerCashback per lotMin. depositExample*Deal
1
RoboForexRoboForexTop partner
$4.40$10≈ $92.40 / month
2
LiteFinance GlobalLiteFinance GlobalTop partner
$3.90$50≈ $81.90 / month
3
AYA MarketsAYA MarketsTop partner
$4.50$0≈ $94.50 / month
4
MultiBankMultiBank
$9.00$50≈ $189.00 / month
5
AMarketsAMarkets
$7.50$100≈ $157.50 / month
6
FXTM ForexTimeFXTM ForexTime
$5.00$10≈ $105.00 / month
7
TickmillTickmill
$5.00$100≈ $105.00 / month
8
AvaTradeAvaTrade
$4.80$100≈ $100.80 / month
9
HFMHFM
$4.50$5≈ $94.50 / month
10
AlpariAlpari
$4.00$0≈ $84.00 / month
11
BDSwissBDSwiss
$4.00$100≈ $84.00 / month
12
OrbexOrbex
$4.00$200≈ $84.00 / month
13
VantageVantage
$4.00$200≈ $84.00 / month
14
HYCM Capital MarketsHYCM Capital Markets
$3.50$20≈ $73.50 / month
15
Windsor BrokersWindsor Brokers
$3.00$100≈ $63.00 / month
16
WM MarketsWM Markets
$3.00$100≈ $63.00 / month
17
LibertexLibertex
20%$10020%
  1. RoboForex

    RoboForex

    Top partner

    from $10

    $4.40
  2. LiteFinance Global

    LiteFinance Global

    Top partner

    from $50

    $3.90
  3. AYA Markets

    AYA Markets

    Top partner

    from $0

    $4.50
  4. MultiBank

    MultiBank

    from $50

    $9.00
  5. AMarkets

    AMarkets

    from $100

    $7.50
  6. FXTM ForexTime

    FXTM ForexTime

    from $10

    $5.00
  7. Tickmill

    Tickmill

    from $100

    $5.00
  8. AvaTrade

    AvaTrade

    from $100

    $4.80
  9. HFM

    HFM

    from $5

    $4.50
  10. Alpari

    Alpari

    from $0

    $4.00
  11. BDSwiss

    BDSwiss

    from $100

    $4.00
  12. Orbex

    Orbex

    from $200

    $4.00
  13. Vantage

    Vantage

    from $200

    $4.00
  14. HYCM Capital Markets

    HYCM Capital Markets

    from $20

    $3.50
  15. Windsor Brokers

    Windsor Brokers

    from $100

    $3.00
  16. WM Markets

    WM Markets

    from $100

    $3.00
  17. Libertex

    Libertex

    from $100

    20%

* Example: cashback at 1 lot per day and 21 trading days (“up to”). Libertex pays a percentage. “Get deal” buttons are affiliate links (advertising).
“Recommended” sorting: our top partners first, in the order set by Trading Deals, then all other brokers by cashback per lot.

Small deposit. Full cashback.

RoboForex starts from a $10 deposit with $4.40 per lot – ideal for starting small.

HFM is also on board from $5, with $4.50 per lot.

* Affiliate links (advertising)

Two clicks to your deal.

Choose your budget and trading activity – we show you matching deals, our top partners first.

How much do you want to deposit?
How much do you trade?

Your top 3

Any deposit, Active with ≈ 2 lots per day

  1. RoboForex
    $184.80up to per month
    Get deal*Details
  2. LiteFinance Global
    $163.80up to per month
    Get deal*Details
  3. AYA Markets
    $189.00up to per month
    Get deal*Details

* Affiliate links (advertising). Estimate based on 21 trading days per month.

Two brokers, one glance.

Head-to-head comparisons – with a direct link to both deals.

  • RoboForex vs. LiteFinance Global

    Deposit from $10 vs. $50

    RoboForex$4.40

    per lot, min. deposit $10

    Get deal*
    LiteFinance Global$3.90

    per lot, min. deposit $50

    Get deal*
  • AvaTrade vs. Tickmill

    Both with account transfer

    AvaTrade$4.80

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*
    Tickmill$5.00

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*
  • AYA Markets vs. Alpari

    Both with no minimum deposit

    AYA Markets$4.50

    per lot, min. deposit $0

    Get deal*
    Alpari$4.00

    per lot, min. deposit $0

    Get deal*
  • MultiBank vs. AMarkets

    The two cashback leaders

    MultiBank$9.00

    per lot, min. deposit $50

    Get deal*
    AMarkets$7.50

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*
  • FXTM ForexTime vs. Tickmill

    Same cashback, different deposit

    FXTM ForexTime$5.00

    per lot, min. deposit $10

    Get deal*
    Tickmill$5.00

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*
  • BDSwiss vs. WM Markets

    Both from a $100 deposit

    BDSwiss$4.00

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*
    WM Markets$3.00

    per lot, min. deposit $100

    Get deal*

* Affiliate links (advertising)

Three steps to cashback.

No subscription, no commitment – you trade directly with the broker.

  1. 1

    Choose a deal

    Pick a broker deal and open your account via our affiliate link.

  2. 2

    Trade as usual

    You trade directly with the broker – with no extra obligations towards us.

  3. 3

    Collect cashback

    You get money back for every lot you trade – depending on the broker, daily to your trading account or weekly or monthly to your Trading Deals wallet.

Payout viaCryptoPayPalSkrillPerfect MoneyVoletTopChangeBank transfer

Understand first, then save.

Knowledge for better trading conditions – with the matching deal right next to it.

  • What is cashback trading?

    How rebates work and why active traders benefit most.

    Read more

    Our top pick: $4.40/lot

  • Trading glossary

    Lot, pip, spread, leverage – the key terms explained simply.

    Go to the glossary

    Matching deal: min. deposit $10

  • How does Trading Deals make money?

    Explained transparently: brokers pay us commissions – we pass part of them on to you as cashback.

    Learn more

    All partner brokers at a glance

Frequently asked questions.

Everything about cashback, payouts and choosing a broker.

See all FAQs
What does Trading Deals cost me?

Nothing. We are funded by broker commissions and pass part of them on to you as cashback.

When and how is the cashback paid out?

Depending on the broker, daily directly to your trading account or weekly or monthly to your Trading Deals wallet – withdrawable via crypto, e-money (e.g. PayPal, Skrill, Perfect Money, Volet, TopChange) or bank transfer.

Can I use my existing account?

Often, yes: many brokers let you link an existing account to our partner code afterwards. The steps are on each broker page.

Are there conditions for the cashback?

Yes, depending on the broker. At AMarkets, for example, orders closed within 10 minutes or with less than 5 pips do not count. All details are on each broker page.

Are the brokers regulated?

Regulation differs by broker and country. On every broker page we name the responsible regulator – check it before opening an account.

Cashback from your first lot.

Choose a deal, open your account directly with the broker, trade as usual.

* Affiliate links (advertising)